Nation Cup Teams

Belgium

 Capitain: Patrick BODART

No Driver Car Cat. Group Capacity
72 VANDERVINNE Henri ADR Vrc-BMW 4 OpSC 998
147  STARCK Sébastien (U25) Renault Clio 3 Cup 3 OpTCGT 1998
150  CAZZOLI Bruno Opel Kadett C GTE 3 OpTCGT 2000
155 BLOCKX Leonard Opel Astra F 3 OpTCGT 1998

Bulgaria

 Capitain: Violeta NIKOLCHEVA

No Driver Car Cat. Group Capacity
16 STOEV Stefan Silver Car EF10-Suzuki 2 E2-SC 1000t
83 ZLATKOV Nikolay Audi Quattro S1 3 E1 2200t
105 TELIYSKI Yuliyan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3 OpTCGT 2300t
128 IORDANOV Kosyou Renault Megane 3 OpTCGT 1998

Croatia

 Capitain: Sanjin PARO

No Driver Car Cat. Group Capacity
44 PEREKOVIĆ Domagoj Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2 E2-SH 2183t
48 MUHVIĆ Tomislav Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2 E2-SH 1998t
110 JURANIĆ Bojan Renault Clio 3 OpTCGT 1998
146 BRKLJAČIĆ Matija (U25) Honda Civic Type-R 3 OpTCGT 1998

Czech Republic

 Capitain: Jiri KOUBEK

No Driver Car Cat. Group Capacity
23 TRNKA Petr Ligier JS23 Evo 2-Honda 2 E2-SC 1998
35 VONDRÁK Martin Tatuus F. Master-Honda 2 E2-SS 2000
40 VITVER Vladimír Audi TT-R DTM WTTR 2 E2-SH 3995
166 VOJÁČEK Lukáš Subaru Impreza WRX STi 1 A 1994t

France

 Capitain: Samuel TESSIER

No Driver Car Cat. Group Capacity
3 PETIT Sébastien Norma M20FC-Mugen 2 E2-SC 2999
57 MEILLON David Norma M20FC-BMW V8 4 OpSC 3998
86 WERVER Nicolas Porsche 997 GT2 3 OpTCGT 3600
96 POINSIGNON Yannick BMW M3 E92 3 OpTCGT 3998

Germany

 Capitain: Christoph SCHACKMANN

No Driver Car Cat. Group Capacity
108 ELLER Hans-Peter VW Corrado R 3 E1 1998
109 EBENHÖH Armin VW Scirocco 16v-Suzuki 3 OpTCGT 1396
116 PISANO Egidio VW Golf I GTi STW 3 E1 1999
131 SCHULTE Manfred Citroën AX Kit Car 3 OpTCGT 1600

Greece

 Capitain: Marios XANTHAKOS

No Driver Car Cat. Group Capacity
112 ILIOPOULOS Panagiotis Ferrari 458 Challenge 3 OpTCGT 4500
118 KEHAGIAS George Ford Sierra RS500 3 E1 2000t
122 LIORIS Panagiotis Ford Escort WRC 3 OpTCGT 2000t
126 SOLDATOS Panagiotis Ford Fiesta Turbo 3 OpTCGT 2000t

Ireland

 Capitain: Billy WHITE

No Driver Car Cat. Group Capacity
66 O’CONNELL Paul Dallara F302-Opel 4 OpSS 2000
141 GARDINER Tommy Honda Civic EG 3 OpTCGT 1600
154 FAY Dara Suzuki Swift TC 16V 3 OpTCGT 1398
158 O’SHEA Mick MGB GT 3 OpTCGT 1950

Italy

 Capitain: Fiorenzo DALMERI

No Driver Car Cat. Group Capacity
1 FAGGIOLI Simone Norma M20FC-Zytek 2 E2-SC 2998
2 MERLI Christian Osella FA30-Zytek E2-SS 2 2998
4 SCOLA Domenico Osella PA2000-Honda 2 E2-SC 2000
7 CUBEDA Domenico Osella FA30-Zytek 2 E2-SS 3000

Kosovo

 Capitain: Ismet REXHEPI

No Driver Car Cat. Group Capacity
69 CANOLLI Bardhyl Radical SR8 LM-Suzuki W8 4 OpSC 2800
140 BUNJAKU Besfort Opel Astra G SP OPC 3 OpTCGT 1998
180 KALENDERI Liridon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo lX 1 N 1997t
186 DEMOLLI Gazmend Opel Astra H GTC-OPC 1 N 1998t

Luxembourg

 Capitain: Norbert HARTZ

No Driver Car Cat. Group Capacity
8 DEMUTH Guy Norma M20FC-Judd 2 E2-SC 3000
38 DONKELS Daniel Tatuus FR2000-Renault 2 E2-SS 1998
97 MARCHIONE Canio BMW 320 STW 3 E1 1998
120 VALENTINY Charles Subaru Impreza STi 3 E1 1994t

Malta

 Capitain: Jonathan TONNA

No Driver Car Cat. Group Capacity
32 DUNFORD James Radical PR6-Suzuki 2 E2-SS 1585
70 CAMILLERI Keith Radical ProSport-Suzuki 4 OpSC 1597
135 GALEA Noel Ford Escort Mk2-Vauxhall 3 OpTCGT 2000
142 BUGEJA Didier Peugeot 106 16v 3 E1 1598

Poland

 Capitain: Mariusz SÜSS

No Driver Car Cat. Group Capacity
88 STEC Mariusz Ford Fiesta Proto-Mitsubishi 3 E1 1997t
121 PIEKOS Szymon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 3 OpTCGT 1998t
125 HANDL Jacek BMW M3 E36 3 OpTCGT 3201
139 BIELA Konrad  Renault Clio  3 E1 1998

Portugal

 Capitain: Nuno GUIMARAES

No Driver Car Cat. Group Capacity
102 TEIXEIRA Joaquim Seat Leon Eurocopa Mk3 3 OpTCGT 1984t
106 CORREIA Manuel Ford Fiesta ST R5+ 3 E1 2000t
164 CORREIA José Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3 1 GT 3800t
182 SARAIVA Pedro Hyundai i20 R5 1 S20 1600t

Romania

 Capitain: Marius STOEAN

No Driver Car Cat. Group Capacity
117 SAVU Marius Liviu Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 3 E1 1998t
123 BOTEZ Vasile Sorin Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 3 E1 1998t
151 GHIGEA Catalin-Cedric Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV 3 E1 1962
153 RUSU Ramona Paula (FEM) Dacia Sandero TCE 3 OpTCGT 898t

Slovakia

 Capitain: Teodor STROBL

No Driver Car Cat. Group Capacity
33 ONDREJ Tomás Tatuus FR2000-Renault 2 E2-SS 1998
163 MILON Ján McLaren 650S GT3 1 GT 3809t
176 JUREŇA Peter Mitsubishi Lancer Evo lX 1 N 2002t
185 AMBRÚZ Anna (FEM) Honda Civic Type-R 1 N 1998

Slovenia

 Capitain: Teodor STROBL

No Driver Car Cat. Group Capacity
81 BUBNIČ Milan Lancia Delta HF Integrale 3 E1 1993t
144 CUDEN Matevž Renault Clio RS 3 E1 1998
167 PREK Ales Honda Civic Type-R 1 A 1998
181 MARC Peter Mitsubishi Lancer Evo lX 1 N 2002t

Spain

 Capitain: Pablo ANDRES PEREZ

No Driver Car Cat. Group Capacity
14 IRAOLA L. Joseba Norma M20FC-Hardley 2 E2-SC 1175t
15 VILLA Javier BRC BR53-Suzuki 2 E2-SC 1000t
62 FLORES Garikoitz BRC BR49-Kawasaki 4 OpSC 1000
95 PERELLO Enrique Porsche 991 3 OpTCGT 3800

Switzerland

 Capitain: Patrick FALK

No Driver Car Cat. Group Capacity
6 STEINER Marcel LobArt LA01-Mugen 2 E2-SC 3000
58 BOUDUBAN Fabien Norma M20FC PKP-Nissan 4 OpSC 3700t
80 SCHNELLMANN Roger Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 3 E1 2270t
91 NEFF Frédéric Porsche 996 GT3R 3 OpTCGT 3398

United Kingdom

 Capitain: Tim WILSON

No Driver Car Cat. Group Capacity
52 WILLIS Trevor OMS 28-RPE 4 OpSS 3200
60 HAIMES Paul Gould GR59-Suzuki 4 OpSS 1300t
133 NEATE Gavin Peugeot 106 3 OpTCGT 1360
143 BRANT Richard Renault Clio 172 Sport 3 OpTCGT 1998

 

 

Pin It